CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15844.8815940.5216211.48
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17143.2717298.9617593.01
CHFSWISS FRANCE22833.5622994.5223292.02
DKKDANISH KRONE03442.43550.28
EUREURO25912.0725990.0426717.43
GBPBRITISH POUND29401.529608.7629872.11
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2937.192957.93002.17
INRINDIAN RUPEE0335.1348.25
JPYJAPANESE YEN204.59206.66212.65
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON17.8818.8220.4
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076729.1579739.25
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05553.965625.82
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02628.432710.8
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0362.46403.88
SARSAUDI RIAL06222.726466.84
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02394.072454.32
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16771.3316889.5617073.9
THBTHAI BAHT717.2717.2747.11
USDUS DOLLAR233302333023450

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
5/23/2019 5:56:37 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank