CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15702.6415797.4216066.08
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17294.0917451.1517747.94
CHFSWISS FRANCE23245.423409.2623807.37
DKKDANISH KRONE03400.153506.73
EUREURO25582.7425659.7226430.39
GBPBRITISH POUND30247.2330460.4530731.63
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2924.762945.382989.49
INRINDIAN RUPEE0326.93339.76
JPYJAPANESE YEN208.46210.57216.73
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.0318.9820.5
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076107.2579093.6
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05544.775616.55
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02505.462584
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0365.08406.81
SARSAUDI RIAL06163.516405.36
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02438.252499.63
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16873.2216992.1717177.76
THBTHAI BAHT751.1751.1782.44
USDUS DOLLAR231102311023230

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
12/12/2019 3:12:37 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank