CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15497.6515591.215856.33
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17157.3317313.1517607.57
CHFSWISS FRANCE23252.123416.0123814.2
DKKDANISH KRONE03398.33504.82
EUREURO25506.3525583.126351.44
GBPBRITISH POUND27819.9528016.0628265.44
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2916.782937.342981.32
INRINDIAN RUPEE0324.09336.81
JPYJAPANESE YEN213.4215.56222.35
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON17.618.5320.09
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076122.0179108.83
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05522.555594.04
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02554.952635.03
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0351.96392.19
SARSAUDI RIAL06172.496414.69
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02381.762441.72
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16567.6616684.4516866.67
THBTHAI BAHT738.8738.8769.62
USDUS DOLLAR231452314523265

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
8/22/2019 10:39:14 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank