CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16455.3416554.6716735.38
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR1764717807.2718001.66
CHFSWISS FRANCE23160.8423324.1123625.92
DKKDANISH KRONE03543.273654.32
EUREURO26638.4526718.6126956.3
GBPBRITISH POUND30226.5230439.630710.4
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2935.662956.353000.6
INRINDIAN RUPEE0316.46328.88
JPYJAPANESE YEN204.68206.75211.78
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.0120.0121.27
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076910.2579927.58
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05583.975656.23
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02797.162884.82
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0355.31395.92
SARSAUDI RIAL06208.096451.65
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02571.152635.86
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16740.2716858.2817042.3
THBTHAI BAHT702.19702.19731.48
USDUS DOLLAR232952329523385

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
10/19/2018 2:52:59 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank