CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16633.4516733.8516916.54
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17276.0517432.9517623.27
CHFSWISS FRANCE23292.3923456.5923760.14
DKKDANISH KRONE03517.33627.54
EUREURO26459.6826539.326935.44
GBPBRITISH POUND29376.9429584.0329847.25
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2939.962960.683005
INRINDIAN RUPEE0328.21341.08
JPYJAPANESE YEN201.4203.43208.51
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.1520.1621.42
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076491.7579492.77
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05560.875632.84
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02709.592794.51
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0349.7389.67
SARSAUDI RIAL06198.296441.47
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02555.522619.85
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16815.2716933.8117118.68
THBTHAI BAHT697.29697.29726.37
USDUS DOLLAR232652326523355

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
12/11/2018 4:42:35 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank